Menu icoMenu232White icoCross32White

TOURNOIS CDVO 2021

LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS

TITRE NOM PRENOM ELO CLUB Formule
GM BAUER Christian 2639 Nice Alekhine 2 Tournois
GM LAGARDE Maxime 2638 C'Chartres 2 Tournois
GM FEDORCHUK Sergey 2562 L'Echiquier Châlonnais 2 Tournois
GM BELLAHCENE Bilel 2518 Bischwiller 2 Tournois
GM SHCHEKACHEV Andreï 2515 Tremblay en France 2 Tournois
GM DEMUTH Adrien 2483 Nice Alekhine 2 Tournois
GM FLOM Gabriel 2483 Tremblay-en-France 2 Tournois
MI SOCHAKI Christophe 2477 Villejuif Echecs 2 Tournois
MI LOISEAU Quentin 2455 Grasses Echecs 2 Tournois
MI BARBOT Pierre 2443 Grasses Echecs 2 Tournois
MI VLACHOS Anatole 2438 Tremblay-en-France 2 Tournois
MI STEPHAN Victor 2430 Chartres 2 Tournois
MI RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2429 Mulhouse Philidor 2 Tournois
MI BRUNNER Nicolas 2418 Vandoeuvre Echecs 2 Tournois
MI TRAVADON Loic 2414 Grasses Echecs 2 Tournois
MI VALLES MORENP Iván 2412 Echiquier Bordelais Blitz
MI MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2374 Echiquier Bordelais Blitz
MI SABUK Piotr 2366 Echiquier de Franconville 2 Tournois
MF MSELLEK Ilyass 2342 Tremblay en France 2 Tournois
MF BOYER Mahel 2333 L'échiquier du Roy René 2 Tournois
MF GIREL Jospeh 2310 Marseille Echecs 2 Tournois
MF SAMOUN Florent 2306 Bois-colombes Blitz
MF DROIN Augustin 2292 Nomad échecs Blitz
MF WILLEMS Niels 2291 Cergy Pontoise Echecs Blitz
MF MALASSAGNE Raphaël 2285 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
MF IGLESIAS Joachim 2259 Club 608 2 Tournois
  FRUCHARD Cyrille 2259 Marseille Echecs Rapide
  KUHN Clément 2240 EFE METZ Rapide
MF MATHIEU Philéas 2240 Vandoeuvre Echecs 2 Tournois
MF O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2237 Cercle d'échecs de Villepinte Blitz
  MAKKAR Rajat 2231 Cannes Echecs 2 Tournois
GMF DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2221 Vandoeuvre 2 Tournois
  CAMUS Camus 2217 Reims échecs et mat Blitz
  DEGARDIN Sylvain 2211 Saint-Maur 2 Tournois
  MAATOUG Redwan 2202 Villejuif 2 Tournois
  GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2200 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
  BIANCHI Guillaume 2200 L'Echiquier Cappellois Rapide
  MERENCIANO Alexandre 2184 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
  POTREL Manuel 2184 Cergy Pontoise Echecs Rapide
TITRE NOM PRENOM ELO CLUB Formule
MF DAURELLE Hervé 2183 Clichy Echecs 92 Rapide
MI GATINEAU Yovann 2183 Philidor Mulhouse Blitz
  RONCE Nathan 2171 Echiquier Médocain Blitz
MF THOMAS Anysia 2164 Vandoeuvre Rapide
  MALLASSAGNE François-Eric 2149 Echiquier Brignolais 2 Tournois
  CAHEN Alexis 2140 Cercle Boulonnais des Échecs Blitz
MF DEFROMONT Benjamin 2123 Cannes Echecs Rapide
  PIERI Pierre-Louis 2113 Corsica Chess Club 2 Tournois
  ROQUE Gaëtan 2080 Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mandé 2 Tournois
  KOLLAR Romain 2053 Getigné Blitz
  FOURNIER Dimitri 2037 Canal Saint Martin Paris Blitz
  DUQUESNE Adrien 2020 Nomad'Echecs 2 Tournois
  MEILLON Judicael 2019 Thomas Bourgneuf Creteil Blitz
  ANES Emmanuel 2018 Echiquier du Lac Blitz
  AUVRAY Juliette 2010 Club 608 2 Tournois
  BURGALAT Eliot 1992 Echiquier Henri IV 2 Tournois
  ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 1979 Metz E.F.E. 2 Tournois
  GODEL Wenceslas 1978 Sans Club 2 Tournois
  DAUPHIN Thomas 1977 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
  BREUIL Tristan 1973 Echecs Club Corbas Mions Blitz
  GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1968 Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 2 Tournois
  NINEUIL Vincent 1963 Gouesnou 2 Tournois
  SCHAUB Marc 1960 Sundgau Echecs 2 Tournois
  LESUEUR Gabriel 1928 LUC EDN 2 Tournois
  ADAN Thomas 1910 Sans Club Blitz
  SIFFERT Arman 1902 Echiquier Tourangeau 2 Tournois
  TRANNOY Arthur 1895 Fenain Hornaing 2 Tournois
  AFRAOUI Solenn 1889 U.S Villejuif Echecs 2 Tournois
  HAJAGE Michael 1884 Lutèce Echecs 2 Tournois
  KUHN Mathilde 1877 EFE METZ Rapide
  FISCHLER Oscar 1866 Echecs 16 Blitz
  GOYER Lionel 1864 Cercle des Echecs de Vichy 2 Tournois
  JEANBART Pierre 1835 Saint André Echec et Mat 2 Tournois
  RICOU Guillaume 1825 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
  CANONGE Jérôme 1811 Vergeze Echecs 2 Tournois
  MISSLIN Philippe 1801 Echiquier Bordelais Rapide
  POESY Maxime 1788 GK 3000 2 Tournois
  EL BARBRY Sarah 1784 Saint Mande 2 Tournois
  RADOMAN Emmanuel 1780 Sans Club 2 Tournois
TITRE NOM PRENOM ELO CLUB Formule
  LOUVRIER SAINT MARY Jean Roger 1780 Vincennes 2 Tournois
  LAVILLE Renaud 1774 Canal St Martin Echecs 2 Tournois
  PLUMELLE Henri 1769 Cergy-Pontoise Echecs Blitz
  RAUX Samuel 1761 Lutece Rapide
  CHONVILLE Eric 1760 Sans Club 2 Tournois
  JOURDAIN Antoine 1759 Cergy Pontoise Echecs Rapide
  MARET Simon 1758 La Tour Hyèroise 2 Tournois
  WARNIER Yanis 1733 Thomas Bourgneuf -Créteil 2 Tournois
  DALIBERT Anthony 1726 Canal Saint-Martin Rapide
  MORAIS Thomas 1720 Tremblay-en-France 2 Tournois
  VOINEA Marius 1712 C'Chartres Echecs Rapide
  BREUIL Virgile 1694 Echecs Club Corbas Mions Blitz
  TREVISIOL Antoine 1678 Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil Rapide
  LORDIER Sophia 1677 Thomas Bourgneuf-Créteil 2 Tournois
  OLLIVIER Clémence 1672 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
  MARSAC Hugo 1658 Levallois Potemkine Rapide
  PENLOUP LEBOULANGER Marvin 1634 Echecs Club Montpellier 2 Tournois
  VASSEUR Pascal 1630 Courtenay 2 Tournois
  EMERIT Geoffrey 1624 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
  THILL Stéphane 1614 Echiquier de Franconville Blitz
  HUCAULT Christophe 1612 CEMA 2 Tournois
  MORICEAU Patrick 1606 Cergy Pontoise Echecs Rapide
  CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1605 Tremblay-en-France 2 Tournois
  KLOSS Alexandre 1601 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur Rapide
  BENMADANI Yazid 1598 Sans Club 2 Tournois
  FURET Alban 1593 Echiquier de Franconville Rapide
  AL-HAJ JOHNSTON Sofyan 1571 Echiquier Grenoblois Rapide
  JUST Fred 1567 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
  ALEKSANYAN Sos 1522 Aubenas Vais Échiquier Cévenol 2 Tournois
  GAUDIN Gauthier 1514 Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen 2 Tournois
  TOULEMONT Anouk 1508 L'Echiquier de Paris 2 Tournois
  BARZIC Mickaël 1503 Droit au Mat Rapide
  GOUJA Wissem 1489 Cercle d'échecs de Bois Colombes Rapide
  TEXIER César 1486 Orsay échecs Rapide
  CAMPOS Léo 1483 Vertou 2 Tournois
  MORENO-CHABOT Clément 1476 Perpignan - Les rois de la têt 2 Tournois
  GATINEAU Milann 1462 Club d'échec de Saint-Maur Blitz
  FELDIS Pierre Yves 1458 Issy les Moulineaux Rapide
  LACAN-RUS David 1448 C'Chartres Echecs Rapide
  GIBLIN Martin 1447 Echiquier Tourangeau 2 Tournois
TITRE NOM PRENOM ELO CLUB Formule
  DAVTIAN Armen 1436 Massis 2 Tournois
  AMALRIC Antoine 1410 Echiquier de la ville de Montreuil Tournoi Rapide
  GUENIN Pierre 1410 Tresses Rapide
  LUCAS Yann 1405 Petit Roque de Sèvres Rapide
  HABIF Tom 1399 Sans Club Rapide
  VANNESTE Axel 1395 Neuville-en-Ferrain 2 Tournois
  GOMBROWICZ Renaud 1380 R2C2 Rapide
  LECLERC Bernard 1380 Tressange Pays-Haut 2 Tournois
  HOULBERT Alexandre 1372 Sans Club 2 Tournois
  MAUREL Christophe 1357 Roi Soleil Versailles Le Chesnay Blitz
  GHEORGHIN Félix 1350 Tour de Juvisy Rapide
  BENLATRECHE Farid 1344 Les 3 Tours-Martigues 2 Tournois
  SALVADOR Christine 1343 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
  ALVES Ryan 1329 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
  MORENO-CHABOT Emmanuelle 1285 Perpignan - Les rois de la têt Blitz
  MAGED Gabriel 1274 Nomad échecs Rapide
  SANYAS Louis 1272 Échiquier de Franconville Rapide
  SAMAMA Ken 1269 Sans Club Blitz
  MARET Anna 1258 La tour Hyèroise Rapide
  GERTNER Nicolas 1255 La Farlède Toulon Echecs Blitz
  GONCALVES Lucas 1251 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
  LINTIGNAT Nils 1240 Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil Rapide
  TO Chu 1210 Echiquier Grenoblois 2 Tournois
  COLMONT Pierre 1199 Cergy Pontoise Echecs Rapide
  BONHOMME Stephane 1199 L Échiquier du pays de Bray Rapide
  GUILLOU Paul 1197 Nomad Échecs Rapide
  BASSING Cassandre 1191 Créteil 2 Tournois
  ANES Thomas 1185 Echiquier du Lac Blitz
  SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1182 OGS Grande Synthe Rapide
  RODIONOV Vadim 1179 Carré Magique Rapide
  ARASPIN Estéban 1140 Echiquier Bordelais 2 Tournois
  LE HENAND Erwan 1112 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
  DAVOUST Nicolas 1099 L'Echiquier Dieppois Blitz
  GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione 1080 Malicorne echecs Rapide
  RAJAN Ajeesh 1063 Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2 Tournois
  PUZENKO Iryna 1023 Echiquier de Franconville Rapide
  LIBEAUD Aniya 1009 Cergy Pontoise Echecs Rapide
  LIBEAUD Layina 1009 Cergy Pontoise Echecs Rapide
  DUMONT Laurent 1006 Echiquier de Franconville Rapide
  OUKACHE Mehdi 1000 Ermont 2 Tournois
TITRE NOM PRENOM ELO CLUB Formule
  ADAMS AUMEGERIE Vincent NC Sans Club 2 Tournois
  BOEGLER Tony NC Sans Club 2 Tournois
  BOUTTIER Eric NC Sans Club Rapide
  CHAUVIN Antoine NC Sans Club Rapide
  CROZET Mathieu NC Sans Club Rapide
  FLORENTIN Vivien NC Sans Club Blitz
  HAENDLER Sébastien NC Sans Club 2 Tournois
  JEAN Paul NC Sans Club 2 Tournois
  KAPPNER Richard NC Tour Blanche Blitz
  LE METAYER Pierre NC Sans Club Rapide
  LEFEBVRE Mael NC Sans Club 2 Tournois
  LETONDOR Arnaud NC Sans Club Rapide
  LOMBARD Yann NC Sans Club 2 Tournois
  LORDIER Alexis NC Sans Club 2 Tournois
  MAGNAN Fabrice NC Sans Club Rapide
  MAHFOUDHI Sabeur NC Sans Club Blitz
  MEBAEK Khalil NC Sans Club Rapide
  MODINE Alain NC Sans Club 2 Tournois
  RASCLE Philippe NC Sans Club Rapide
  RICHEZ Clément NC Sans Club 2 Tournois
  SOHIER Olivier NC Sans Club Rapide
  TOQUET Ivan NC Sans Club Rapide
  VUDDAMALAY Milan NC Sans Club Blitz